2012 Full Moon Regatta

Location

Monmouth Boat Club Red Bank, NJ
United States
40° 20' 49.3944" N, 74° 3' 51.5052" W
Regatta Date: 
Saturday, June 9, 2012
Race Results: 
full moon 2012
Date: 9 June 2012
# Starters: 212121
Race123PointsPlace
SkipperSail Number
Luard556341381
Vought5688326112
Carpenter5248138123
Farley5021265134
Lee5718671145
Watts5562554146
Friel4471942157
Noone58508811278
Cattanach571611167349
Hurley52271010143410
Nociolo3868169103511
Mandell5010713173712
Wesley59191314134013
Bugbee4284181594214
Beacom58621211214415
Gedzior38691717124616
Scheetz40861419154817
Berger58462012195118
Gordon55821918165319
Ban Orden58191521185420
Markoff54452120206121